• 11196_0

Price

Product information

$6,780.00

Dell EMC Switch S4148U-ON, 1U, 24xSFP+,2xQSFP, Unified 24xSFP+/4xQSFP28, IO to PSU air, 2 PSU, 8xTransceiver, SFP+,16Gbps, 2xJC 2m


Product Info

Department:Networking
Category:Networking Switch
Part Number:21095236.12
UPC / BARCODE:978000001420
Warranty:36 months

Quantity

Share:

210-ALRZ Dell EMC Switch S4148U-ON, 1U, 24xSFP+,2xQSFP, Unified
24xSFP+/4xQSFP28, IO to PSU air, 2 PSU
407-BBYV Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+,16Gbps Fibre Channel, SWL, 850nm, LC Duplex 8
450-AFCW Jumper Cord, C13 to C14, 250V, 10A, 2m 2
389-BBCC Boxing Label Mod 1
619-AMIR OS10 Enterprise S4148U-ON 1
647-10236 Partner Operations Support 1
683-17120 For SADMG Countries only - No Installation Service Required 1
303-10925 Technical Support-VN,PK,PH,BN,SL,BD 1
800-BBPB Dell Networking, S41xx, User Documentation 1
800-BBET Info Mod - Factory Pass Through Process 1
709-15525 Limited Warranty:Yr1 Return to Depot (Parts)-VN,PK,PH,BN,SL,BD 1
710-97863 3Yr ProSupport:Next Business Day Onsite Service-VN,PK,PH,BN,SL,BD 1
865-55456 Yr1 ProSupport:Next Business Day Onsite Service-VN,PK,PH,BN,SL,BD 1
865-55498 Yr2-3 ProSupport:Next Business Day Onsite Service-VN,PK,PH,BN,SL,BD 1
865-55545 3Yr ProSupport:(7x24) Technical Support & Assistance-VN,PK,PH,BN,SL,BD 1
715-10964 No Remote Advisory Services Purchased - Indo, Vn, Ph, Bru & SADMG 1
883-16123 Visit //www.dell.com/contactdell 1
799-AAFB Mod Specs Info (SADMG) 1
990-24242 EX-HUB from APCC Penang(DDD) 1
990-BBBK Ex-factory Delivery 1